WINNAARSTOERNOOIEN POKER
KLIK HIER VOOR RANKING TOERNOOI WINST
WINNAARS 2E PLAATS DEELN.
2020
8-aug Arnold Willemsen - Jan Smans (koppels) Mick Hoevenaars - Carlo van Cleef 22
1-aug Jan Embrechts (super toernooi) Remco van Lissum 32
26-jul Mick Hoevenaars - Tim Hoevenaars (koppels) Remco van Lissum - Kasper van Broekhoven 26
25-jul Pierre Willemen (super toernooi) Henk Bours 36
19-jul Erik Emmen - Peter van der Maade (koppels) Marly van den Heuvel - Dennis van Strien 18
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
18-jul Pascal Stadhouders (ranking finale) Nico Steenbergen
11-jul Rens Heijmans Peter Willemsen 34
4-jul Erwin Borman Kasper van Broekhoven 32
27-jun Remco van Lissum Erik Emmen 35
20-jun John Timmermans John Wijnen 36
13-jun Nico Steenbergen Mick Hoevenaars 31
7-jun Mick Hoevenaars - Tim Hoevenaars (koppels) Mark Bakx - Jurgen Evers 22
6-jun John Timmermans Bart Hultermans 32
14-mrt Pascal Stadhouders Erik Emmen 31
29-feb Frans Sneijders Erik Emmen 30
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
15-feb Remco van Lissum (ranking finale) Nico Steenbergen
1-feb Erik Emmen Stefanos Kamtsis 31
25-jan Arnold Willemsen (super toernooi) Marco van Kimmenade 31
18-jan Jan Bool Kasper van Broekhoven 37
11-jan Nico Steenbergen - Remco van Lissum(koppels) Erwin Borman - Jan Smans 34
2019
21-dec Jan Embrechts Richard Schouten 30
7-dec John Timmermans Jan Smans 39
30-nov Erik Emmen (super toernooi) Peter Laming 33
23-nov Jack van de Nieuwenhuizen Martin van den Bergh 27
16-nov Dani Borman - Erwin Borman (koppels) Eric Verhoof - Nico Steenbergen 20
3-nov Mick Hoevenaars - Tim Hoevenaars (koppels) Arthur Snoeren - Gerard Akkermans 30
26-okt Erik Emmen (super toernooi) John Timmermans 27
19-okt Just Zonneveld Erik Emmen 33
12-okt Erik Emmen - Jan Embrechts (koppels) Henk Hultermans - Peter Willemsen 26
5-okt Tim Bouterse Nico Steenbergen 39
14-sep Guus van den Hoof Dani Borman 42
24-aug Erik Emmen (super toernooi) Tim Bouterse 32
27-jul Eric Verhoof (super toernooi) Guus van den Hoof 30
26-jul Remco van Lissum - Kasper van Broekhoven (koppels) Martin van den Bergh - Roy Mak 28
6-jul Marco van Dongen - Gerard Akkermans (koppels) Erik Emmen - Jan Embrechts 32
29-jun Erik Emmen (super toernooi) Jan Smans 30
22-jun Henk Hultermans - Remco van Lissum (koppels) Stefanos Kamtsis - Martin van den Bergh 30
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
15-jun Erik Emmen (ranking finale) Frans Sneijders
29-mei Bas Brabers Peter Willemsen 40
18-mei Gokhan Seymen Nelleke Schouten 36
4-mei Jan Smans Ton van den Hoof 38
28-apr Marco van Dongen (super toernooi) Bart Hultermans 36
13-apr Jan Bool Robert Oerlemans 29
6-apr Jan Embrechts Jan Bool 34
24-mrt Marly van den Heuvel - Carlo van Cleef (koppels) Mick Hoevenaars - Tim Hoevenaars 26
9-mrt Bas Brabers Eric Verhoof 31
16-feb Dani Borman Kevin Harmsen 30
9-feb Erik Emmen Remco van Lissum 35
2-feb Niels van Caulil (super toernooi) Gerard Akkermans 32
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
19-jan Peter Willemsen (ranking finale) Frans Sneijders
2018
22-dec Jan Smans Remco van Lissum 38
15-dec Niels van Caulil (super toernooi) Dani Borman 30
8-dec John Timmermans Dani Borman 37
1-dec John Timmermans - Pascal Stadhouders (koppels) Alexandros Kamtsis - Stefanos Kamtsis 22
24-nov Martin van den Bergh Pascal Stadhouders 31
17-nov Tim Bouterse - Tom Schoormans (koppels) Arnold Willemsen - Peter Willemsen 34
10-nov Bas Brabers Tim Bouterse 39
27-okt Dani Borman (super toernooi) Frans Sneijders 35
20-okt Guus van den Hoof Ton van den Hoof 36
13-okt Stefanos Kamtsis - Martin van den Bergh ( koppels) Eric Verhoof - Remco van Lissum 28
6-okt Michel Elderkamp Remco van Lissum 29
15-sep Guus van den Hoof Peter Willemsen 29
8-sep Erwin Borman - Dani Borman (koppels) Corry Willemen - Henk Hultermans 26
1-sep Dani Borman Nico Steenbergen 41
17-aug Marco van Dongen (super toernooi) Pascal Stadhouders 35
30-jun Erik Emmen (super toernooi) Stefanos Kamtsis 18
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
23-jun Michel Elderkamp (ranking finale) Erwin Borman
2-jun Dani Borman Frans Sneijders 29
19-mei Marco van Dongen Gerard Snelders 32
12-mei Erwin Borman - Gideon Elderkamp (koppels) Martin van den Bergh - Henk Hultermans 20
9-mei Peter Willemsen Michel Elderkamp 38
5-mei John Timmermans (super toernooi) Stefanos Kamtsis 27
21-apr Gert-Jan Kieboom Nelleke Schouten 37
14-apr Remco van Lissum (super toernooi) Bas van Dorst 36
7-apr Jan Bool Ton van den Hoof 35
24-mrt Peter Willemsen Theo in "t Groen 35
10-mrt Erik Emmen - Jan Embrechts (koppels) Dani Borman - Erwin Borman 26
3-mrt Michel Elderkamp Nelleke Schouten 27
17-feb Eric Verhoof Nico Steenbergen 40
3-feb Erwin Borman (super toernooi) Niels van Caulil 32
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
27-jan Stefanos Kamtsis (ranking finale) Arnold Willemsen
13-jan Henk Bours Robert Oerlemans 37
2017
16-dec Gerard Akkermans Robert Oerlemans 33
9-dec Niels van Caulil - Maikel van de Griendt (koppels) Remon van den Bergh - Martin van den Bergh 32
2-dec Jan Bool Maikel van de Griendt 36
25-nov Remon van den Bergh - Martin van den Bergh ( koppels) Arnold Willemsen - Peter Willemsen 28
18-nov Kevin Harmsen Stefanos Kamtsis 37
11-nov Henk Hultermans (super toernooi) Niels van Caulil 23
4-nov Just Zonneveld Arnold Willemsen 31
21-okt Marco van Dongen Roy Mak 40
7-okt Niels van Caulil Nico Steenbergen 37
23-sep Greet Netten - Roy Mak (koppels) Niels van Caulil - Jan Embrechts 16
9-sep Jan Bool Jan Smans 30
2-sep Remco van Lissum - Kasper van Broekhoven (koppels) Corry Willemsen - Peter Willemsen 18
26-aug Erik Emmen (super toernooi) Ton van den Hoof 30
23-jul Gerard Snelders (super toernooi) Jan Bool 34
1-jul Gerard Akkermans (super toernooi) Stefanos Kamtsis 24
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
17-jun Niels van Caulil (ranking finale) Henk Bours
3-jun Gerard Akkermans Berry van der Linden 26
24-mei Eric Verhoof Gideon Elderkamp 29
20-mei Gideon Elderkamp - Niels van Caulil (koppels) Peter Willemsen - Henk Hultermans 26
13-mei Corry Willemsen Gideon Elderkamp 34
6-mei Gert Jan Deuling (super toernooi) Stefan Aarden 34
22-apr Johan Nieuwenhuizen Eric Verhoof 33
1-apr Sandra van Halderen (super toernooi) Eric Verhoof 44
25-mrt Richard Schouten Erik Emmen 32
18-mrt Remco van Lissum - Kasper van Broekhoven (koppels) Marco van Kimmenade - Christian Lonis 26
11-mrt Niels van Caulil Kevin Harmsen 39
18-feb Michel Elderkamp Tim Bouterse 44
21-jan Hanny Hultermans Gideon Elderkamp 31
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
14-jan Michel Elderkamp (ranking finale) Guus van den Hoof
2016
17-dec Marcel Aarden Jan Embrechts 36
10-dec Frans Sneijders Robert Oerlemans 32
3-dec Dani Borman - Niels van Caulil (koppels) Loran Heijblom - Just Zonneveld 38
26-nov Gerard Snelders Gideon Elderkamp 36
12-nov Martin van den Bergh Frans Sneijders 28
30-okt Gerard Akkermans (super toernooi) Gideon Elderkamp 25
22-okt Marco van Kimmenade Stefanos Kamtsis 36
15-okt Frank Moller - Tom Schoormans (koppels) Peter Willemsen - Jan Smans 18
8-okt Marco van Kimmenade Niels van Caulil 38
24-sep Michel Elderkamp Kevin Harmsen 30
3-sep Bart Hultermans - Ton van den Hoof (koppels) Tim Hoevenaars - Jan Smans 10
27-aug Tom Schoormans Marco van Dongen 26
21-aug Michel Elderkamp (super toernooi) Tim Bouterse 21
8-jul John Wijnen (super toernooi) Nelleke Schouten 31
25-jun Linda Iren Breivik - Marcel Emmen (koppels) Hanny Hultermans - Jan Embrechts 18
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
18-jun Arnold Willemsen (ranking finale) Guus van den Hoof
4-jun Mick Hoevenaars Tim Bouterse 28
28-mei Hanny Hultermans - Jan Embrechts (koppels) Corry Willemsen - Arnold Willemsen 18
21-mei Arnold Willemsen Martin van den Bergh 36
14-mei Stefanos Kamtsis - Eric Verhoof (koppels) Ton van den Hoof - Guus van den Hoof 18
4-mei Michel Elderkamp Gerard Akkermans 37
30-apr Gideon Elderkamp (super toernooi) Stefanos Kamtsis 29
23-apr Hanny Hultermans - Jan Embrechts (koppels) Sjannie Brouwers - Nelleke Schouten 22
16-apr Gerard Akkermans Erik Emmen 34
10-apr Nico Steenbergen (super toernooi) Henk Hultermans 40
2-apr Tim Hoevenaars Erik Emmen 35
19-mrt Marcel Aarden - Jan Bool (koppels) Mick Hoevenaars - Jan Smans 22
12-mrt Renť Leijten John Wijnen 37
27-feb Bart Hultermans - Richard Schouten (koppels) Johan Smulders - Ramon Bressers 26
20-feb Rolf Fens Jack van de Nieuwenhuizen 33
30-jan John Wijnen Marco van Dongen 31
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
16-jan Loran Heijblom (ranking finale) John Timmermans
2015
12-dec Erik Emmen Alexandros Kamtsis 26
5-dec Niels van Caulil (super toernooi) Johan Nieuwenhuizen 29
28-nov John Wijnen Marco van Dongen 26
14-nov Marco van Kimmenade John Wijnen 35
31-okt Stefanos Kamtsis Johan Nieuwenhuizen 27
25-okt Marcel Aarden (super toernooi) Henk Hultermans 40
17-okt Erik Emmen GertJan Kieboom 30
10-okt Greet Netten - Jan Embrechts (koppels) Arjan Schoormans - Twan Huizer 12
19-sep Erwin Borman GertJan Kieboom 33
5-sep Marco van Kimmenade Jan Bool 37
22-aug Marco van Kimmenade Gerard Akkermans 27
16-aug Marco van Dongen (super toernooi) John Timmermans 29
17-jul John Timmermans (super toernooi) Sandra van Halderen 53
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
27-jun Jan Smans (ranking finale) John Timmermans
13-jun Ton van den Hoof - Martin Evertse (koppels) Mick Hoevenaars - Arjan Schoormans 10
6-jun Pierre Willemen Jan Smans 30
30-mei Jan Embrechts - Marco van Dongen (koppels) Tim Hoevenaars - Jan Smans 14
23-mei Loran Heijblom Jan Embrechts 37
17-mei Tim Bouterse (super toernooi) Just Zonneveld 49
13-mei Helmuth van der Velden Just Zonneveld 42
9-mei Marco van Kimmenade - Peter van Laarhoven (koppels) Jan Bool - Marcel Aarden 22
2-mei Marcel Aarden Frans Sneijders 40
25-apr Theo in 't Groen - John Timmermans (koppels) Mark Luijten - Berry Vermeulen 24
11-apr Arnold Willemsen Guus van den Hoof 35
27-mrt Jan Embrechts - Marco van Dongen (koppels) Mark Luijten - Berry Vermeulen 16
21-mrt Stefan Aarden Guus van den Hoof 44
7-mrt Mick Hoevenaars - Jan Smans (koppels) Nelleke Schouten - Richard Schouten 22
28-feb Henk Bours Erik Emmen 43
7-feb Bart Hultermans Ramon Bressers 36
31-jan Roy Hoevenaars - Niels van Caulil (koppels) Greet Netten - Theo in 't Groen 10
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
24-jan Antoine van Delft (ranking finale) Jan Embrechts
17-jan Berry Vermeulen - Mark Luijten (koppels) Marco van Kimmenade - Christian Lonis 30
2014
13-dec Bart Hultermans James Kleyne 41
5-dec Arnold Willemsen - Peter Willemsen (koppels) Nelleke Schouten - Richard Schouten 22
22-nov Nick Mulder Tim Bouterse 35
15-nov Nelleke Schouten - Richard Schouten (koppels) Peter van der Maade - Guido Stevens 22
8-nov Guus van den Hoof Loran Heijblom 27
25-okt Jan Bool Marco van Kimmenade 40
18-okt Greet Netten - Danny Bouwen (koppels) Ton van den Hoof - Jan Smans 18
11-okt Guus van den Hoof Jack van de Nieuwenhuizen 24
4-okt Jan Embrechts - Arthur Snoeren (koppels) Henk Hultermans - Marcel Aarden 28
27-sep Arjan Schoormans Jack van de Nieuwenhuizen 31
13-sep Jan Smans Frans Sneijders 31
30-aug Greet Netten - Michel van Dongen (koppels) Marco van Kimmenade - Christian Lonis 14
23-aug Antoine van Delft Henk Bours 27
16-jul Jan Embrechts (afslutitingstoernooi) Marcel Emmen 21
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
28-jun Berry van der Linden (ranking finale) Arnold Willemsen
14-jun John Timmermanssolo (koppels) Bart Hultermans - Henk Hultermans 20
7-jun John Wijnen Hanny Hultermans 19
31-mei Hanny Hultermans - John Timmermans (koppels) Colinda Vandenbroek - Christian Lonis 22
24-mei Peter van Laarhoven Johan Nieuwenhuizen 24
10-mei Mick Hoevenaars Just Zonneveld 29
3-mei Greet Netten - Jan Smans(koppels) Richard Schouten - Gerard Akkermans 16
19-apr Jan Smans Cees van Gils 28
5-apr Jan Embrechts Tim Bouterse 30
22-mrt Jan Embrechts Erik Emmen 30
22-feb Gerard Akkermans Jack van de Nieuwenhuizen 25
15-feb Hanny Hultermans - Bart Hultermans (koppels) Sandra van Halderen - Jan Smans 20
8-feb Colinda van den Broek Jan Smans 27
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
1-feb Jan Embrechts (ranking finale) Marco van Dongen
26-jan Jan Smans Bart Hultermans 13
4-jan Mick Hoevenaars Tim Hoevenaars 36
2013
21-dec Arjan Schoormans - Mick Hoevenaars (koppels) Piet van Andel - Erik de Grauw 22
14-dec Christian Lonis Gerard Akkermans 32
30-nov Guus van den Hoof Nelleke Schouten 39
16-nov Arjan Schoormans - Mick Hoevenaars (koppels) Sjannie Brouwers - Sabine Maas 20
9-nov Christian Lonis Johan Nieuwenhuizen 33
26-okt Christian Lonis Mick Hoevenaars 28
5-okt Lex van Lieshout Frans Sneijders 34
14-sep Arjan Schoormans Peter van der Maade 25
24-aug Ramon Bressers - Tim Hoevenaars (koppels) Sandra van Halderen - Jan Smans 20
17-aug Jan Bool Ramon Bressers 34
21-jul Johan Nieuwenhuizen (afslutitingstoernooi) Jan Embrechts 10
6-jul Jan Embrechts - Marco van Dongen (koppels) Sandra van Halderen - Jan Smans 24
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
22-jun Bart Hultermans (ranking finale) Ton van den Hoof
15-jun Ferry Biemans Berry van der Linden 25
25-mei Jan Smans Sandra van Halderen 23
11-mei Jan Bool - Ronny Broeders (koppels) Arnold Willemsen - Wesley Danyluk 14
8-mei Rolf Fens Guus van den Hoof 30
27-apr Bart Hultermans Sandra van Halderen 24
20-apr Jan Bool (super toernooi) Pieter van Riel 18
13-apr Marco van Dongen Stefan Aarden 31
30-mrt Rens Zeijlmans Mick Hoevenaars 29
16-mrt Ramon Bressers - Mick Hoevenaars (koppels) Sjannie Brouwers - Sabine Maas 22
9-mrt Bart Hultermans Johan Nieuwenhuizen 44
23-feb Just Zonneveld Bart Hultermans 43
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
2-feb Sandra van Halderen (ranking finale) Johan Nieuwenhuizen
26-jan Roshnie Kandhai Jurgen Evers 28
19-jan Peter van der Maade - Karlo van Genderen (koppels) Arnold Willemsen - Gerard Snelders 28
5-jan Robert Oerlemans Erik Emmen 34
2012
22-dec Jack van de Nieuwenhuizen Johan Nieuwenhuizen 28
15-dec Koen Haast (super toernooi) Marco van Dongen 22
1-dec Richard Schouten Ad Timmermans 26
10-nov Kylle Schrijvers Peter van der Maade 45
27-okt John Raesen John Wijnen 32
13-okt Jan Bool Just Zonneveld 33
22-sep Jack Wijnen Jan Bool 33
1-sep Mick Hoevenaars Rolf Fens 32
19-aug Arnold Willemsen - Arjan Schoormans (koppels) Bart Hultermans - Marco van Dongen 16
15-jul Peter Willemsen (afsluitingstoernooi) John Wijnen 31
30-jun Arnold Willemsen (super toernooi) Hennie van de Beemd 28
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
16-jun Jurgen Evers (ranking finale) Mick Hoevenaars
26-mei Jack Wijnen Ton van den Hoof 31
16-mei Ramon Bressers Rolf Fens 59
12-mei Richard Schouten - Arjan Schoormans (koppels) Marco van Dongen - Jan Embrechts 24
28-apr Jeannette Zonneveld Just Zonneveld 38
21-apr Sandra van Halderen (super toernooi) Greet Netten 46
14-apr Peter Willemsen Guus van den Hoof 37
31-mrt Greet Netten Robert Oerlemans 37
24-mrt Pieter van Riel Antoine van Delft 50
17-mrt Robert Oerlemans Twan Huizer 45
10-mrt Jurgen Evers Sjannie Brouwers 35
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
11-feb Antoine van Delft (ranking finale) Mick Hoevenaars
21-jan Richard Schouten - Arjan Schoormans (koppels) Arnold Willemsen - Peter Willemsen 20
14-jan Robert Oerlemans Jan Bool 42
2011
28-dec Theo in 't Groen Marco van Dongen 50
17-dec Mark Lodewijks - Ton Verhoeven (koppels) Ad Timmermans - Johan Nieuwenhuizen 30
3-dec Mick Hoevenaars John Wijnen 42
12-nov Just Zonneveld Cees van Gils 47
22-okt Robert Oerlemans Etienne Sprangers 48
8-okt Mick Hoevenaars Marco van Dongen 47
24-sep Mick Hoevenaars Arjan Schoormans 35
27-aug Jurjen Wijbenga Petra den Boer 47
20-aug Cees van Gils - Just Zonneveld (koppels) Arnold Willemsen - Peter Willemsen 20
17-jul John Wijnen (afsluitingstoernooi) Wesley Danyluk 40
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
19-jun Jan Bool (ranking finale) Marco van Dongen
11-jun Mick Hoevenaars Jan Smans 41
1-jun Twan Huizer Johan Nieuwenhuizen 47
28-mei Ad Timmermans Stefan Aarden 36
14-mei Nelleke Schouten - Huizer Erik Emmen 38
16-apr Jack van de Nieuwenhuizen Richard Schouten 35
2-apr Ad Timmermans Niek Aarts 45
17-mrt Jan Smans Jack van de Nieuwenhuizen 40
26-feb Peter Laming Arjan Schoormans 42
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
19-feb Johan Nieuwenhuizen (ranking finale) Arjan Schoormans
22-jan Jan Bool Erik Emmen 44
2010
29-dec Johan Nieuwenhuizen Bas van de Borst 50
11-dec Robert Oerlemans Hans Leferink 44
24-nov Pieter van Riel Melvin Bool 42
30-okt Marco van Dongen John Wijnen 39
16-okt Ramon Bressers Maikel Jolie 45
18-sep Greet Netten Berry van der Linden 39
21-aug Sjannie Brouwers Stefan Aarden 22
19-jun Arjan Schoormans (afsluitingstoernooi) 34
KLIK HIER VOOR ONDERSTAANDE RANKING
12-jun Jan Bool (ranking finale) Mick Hoevenaars
26-mei Rob Emmen Bas van de Borst 40
12-mei Marcel Aarden Saskia van der Sanden 47
24-apr Mick Hoevenaars John Broeders 44
10-apr Wesley Danyluk Ad Timmermans 51
20-mrt Just Zonneveld Melvin Bool 46
6-mrt Marcel Aarden Jurgen Evers 48
23-feb Jan van Riel Marcel Aarden 40
23-jan Teun AriŽns Arnold Willemsen 36
2009
27-nov Hans Leferink (kennismakings toernooi) 28